Filter
Brand
Length
Colour
Price
Adaptive
Comes with

Astel Sneakers - Men's
US 8
Retail price: $596.15
$210.42

Emily 85 Glittered Sandals
US 7
Retail price: $736.42
$227.05$210.42

Kamilla Sandals
Retail price: $319.11
$223.38

Webbing Low-Top Sneakers
US 8
Retail price: $554.07
$225.67

Rose Pearl Floral heels
US 6
Retail price: $683.82
$227.94

Stuart Weitzman Loafers
US 7.5, US 8, US 8.5, US 9
Retail price: $410.29
$231.46

Sandals
Retail price: $392.76
$245.49

Ballstar Men's Sneaker
US 9
Retail price: $427.82
$315.61$245.49

Pippa Wedges
Retail price: $368.21
$257.75

Comfort Craftsman Boots
US 11
Retail price: $417.30
$265.20

Camellia Pleated Knot Heeled Sandal With Ankle Strap
Retail price: $385.74
$270.02

Patent Bianca 140 Pumps
US 7.5, US 8
Retail price: $841.62
$273.54

Women’s Boots
US 6.5
Retail price: $455.18
$350.67$280.55

Black Leather Gladiator Sandals, Red/White Accents, 37.5 Eu
US 7.5
Retail price: $1,192.29
$315.61$280.55

Lady Yearling Boots
US 7
Retail price: $455.18
$280.55

Camellia Knot Mules with Ankle Strap
Retail price: $385.74
$280.55

Comfort Craftsman - THE ICONIC Exclusive - Unisex
Retail price: $417.30
$292.11

Metalic Glitter Fabric Dahlia Peep Toe Platfrom Pumps
US 7
Retail price: $666.28
$315.61

Ace Runners
US 11
Retail price: $634.72
$315.62

Bianca patent calf/cork
US 9
Retail price: $701.35
$490.94$315.62

Harmony Gold Heels
US 6
Retail price: $728.70
$420.81$315.62

Comfort Craftsman Boots
Retail price: $455.18
$318.62

Open Sneaker in Calfskin Leather BNWT
US 6
Retail price: $694.34
$526.01$319.13

Mallory
Retail price: $473.41
$331.39

Skull Peep Toe Pumps
US 7.5, US 8
Retail price: $841.62
$526.01$341.92

Glitter Heels BNWT
US 7
Retail price: $693.18
$346.60

navy patent Leather boots
US 10.5
Retail price: $841.62
$350.69

Loafers
US 13
Retail price: $841.62
$350.69

Comfort Craftsman Boots BNWT
US 9.5
Retail price: $417.30
$350.69

Alaia Boods Zip Suede Merlot 35.5
US 5.5
Retail price: $1,255.41
$371.71

Leather Stretch Toe Heels in Black
US 9.5
Retail price: $887.98
$377.47

Maily Sneakers - Women's
Retail price: $550.56
$385.39

Degrastrass 100
US 8.5
Retail price: $1,181.77
$387.51

Oversized Sneaker in Black
US 7
Retail price: $701.35
$490.94$413.81

Nude Pigalle 120 patent calf (Full set
US 9
Retail price: $841.62
$420.81

Low Rise High top - Men
Retail price: $631.21
$499.71$420.82

Heels
US 8
Retail price: $887.21
$526.01$420.82

Arena Gladiator Wedges
US 8.5
Retail price: $1,122.16
$487.44

Black Boots
US 9
Retail price: $1,276.46
$490.94

Sneakers
US 6.5
Retail price: $876.69
$526.01