
Serpenti Viper Ring BNWT
Retail price: $12,517.24
$10,460.10

Bracelet BNWT
Retail price: $69.73
$17.45

CLOVE EARRING
Retail price: $69.73
$27.89$24.76

Tiny Margarita Earrings in Gold
Retail price: $111.57
$61.37$40.40

Balance: Terra Coin Charm Pendant
Retail price: $661.08
$495.18

Chain Unit Earrings
Retail price: $83.68
$58.58

Best Mates Earrings
Retail price: $27.20
$13.95

Moments Charm Bracelet
Retail price: $82.98
$69.73$48.83

Ring and Bracelet Set
Retail price: $174.33
$69.73$45.34

Timekeeper Cuff (G)
Retail price: $219.66
$153.76

Claw Pave Huggies
Retail price: $89.96
$62.97

True North Pendant - Salty Dagger
Retail price: $111.57
$45.47

Little Heart Ring
Retail price: $131.83
$19.84/ per occasion

Opulent Pearl, Navy Grosgain and Pewter
Retail price: $697.34
$418.40$271.98

Gold Ribbon Earrings
Retail price: $24.41
$17.08

New Rose Gold Three-Prong Open-Set 'Claw' Ring with Crystals
Retail price: $62.76
$52.30$34.01

As New Textured Intricate Tribal Silver Design Gold Spike Ring
Retail price: $62.76
$31.38$20.41

Gold & Silver 3/4 Ring with Cut-Outs & Micro-Pave
Retail price: $132.49
$62.76$41.85

As New Gold 3/4 Ring with Cutouts & Micro-Pave
Retail price: $125.52
$83.68$45.34

Reliquia 18ct gold necklace
Retail price: $90.65
$55.79$48.83

earrings
Retail price: $170.85
$90.65

necklace.
Retail price: $149.93
$90.65

Harmonia Bracelet
Retail price: $404.46
$69.04/ per occasion

Florere Stud earrings
Retail price: $229.42
$59.27/ per occasion

Mini Starry Stud Earrings
Retail price: $62.76
$43.93

Mota Earrings
Retail price: $117.85
$55.09$35.82

Monete Flip ring
Retail price: $3,486.70
$2,851.42

Riches Pendant Necklace
Retail price: $41.14
$22.31$14.52

Light Unravels Necklace
Retail price: $62.76
$20.49$13.95/ per occasion

March Birthstone Pearl Strand
Retail price: $131.80
$63.46$59.27

Pisces Star Sign Necklace
Retail price: $103.90
$55.79

Tasha Earrings
Retail price: $69.04
$20.93

Pisces Star Sign Necklace
Retail price: $103.90
$20.92$17.45

Ring Marquise Shape Elegant Statement in 375 Yellow Gold
Retail price: $114.36
$80.05

Necklace
Retail price: $97.63
$20.93

Jewellery BNWT
Retail price: $348.67
$87.18

Chlorite Lodalite Garden Swirl Unique Sterling Silver 925
Retail price: $1,534.15
$139.47$52.30/ per occasion

Wrist cuff
Retail price: $20.92
$10.46$5.59

Rose Gold Diamond Ring
Retail price: $125.52
$97.63$83.68

Classic Disk Pendant Necklace
Retail price: $97.63
$69.73$62.76