Filter
Brand
Length
Colour
Price
Buy/Rent
Adaptive
Comes with
Style

Free Spirit Sweat
US XS|2
Retail price: $69.43
$30.28$28.07

Power Support 7/8 Tight
US XS|2
Retail price: $65.23
$28.07

Mallorca Yoga Pants BNWT
US XXS|0
Retail price: $97.49
$28.07

PRIMEBLUE SST TRACK PANTS
US L|8
Retail price: $70.13
$35.07$28.07

Yoga Tight
US XS|2
Retail price: $83.46
$35.07$28.07

Cropped Tank
US M|6
Retail price: $48.39
$28.07

Red Yoga Halter
US S|4
Retail price: $61.72
$28.07

Lorna Jane Panama Sports Bra 0416102
US S|4
Retail price: $49.09
$28.36

active top women's M-L in good condition
US M|6, US L|8
Retail price: $42.08
$29.46

Gymshark longline energy seamless sports bra Medium
US M|6
Retail price: $42.08
$29.46

Mizu 7/8 Leggings
US S|4
Retail price: $81.81
$29.95

Post Natal Leggings
US S|4
Retail price: $104.50
$52.60$31.57

All Day Booty Ankle Biter Tights
US S|4
Retail price: $83.46
$31.57

'Some Might Say" Yoga Tank BNWT
US M|6
Retail price: $56.11
$31.57

Navy Horizon Tank
US M|6
Retail price: $61.72
$31.93

Horizon Tank Black
US M|6
Retail price: $61.72
$31.93

Yoga Tank
US M|6
Retail price: $84.16
$31.93

Classic High Waist 7/8 Pocket Leggings in Aurora Pink
US M|6
Retail price: $90.47
$34.37

Amy Phone Pocket Ankle Biter Tights
US S|4
Retail price: $78.55
$34.38

AG Original 3 stripe gold
US 14
Retail price: $35.07
$38.57$35.08

Winder Train leggings
US XXL|12
Retail price: $69.43
$56.11$36.62

Sportswear Fleece Pullover Hoodie
US M|6
Retail price: $52.60
$36.82

Tahlia tennis skirt
US S|4
Retail price: $109.41
$45.59$38.59

Jumbo CK Blouson Sleeve Pullover Hoodie
US L|8
Retail price: $90.47
$63.12$41.04

TruePurpose Perforated Stretch-Jersey Leggings
US S|4
Retail price: $114.32
$49.09$42.08

Favourite Running Leggings BNWT
US 14
Retail price: $49.09
$42.08

Pants
US M|6
Retail price: $98.19
$56.11$42.09

Goddess Luxe Yoga Tank
US M|6
Retail price: $68.73
$42.09

Cross-Back Nulu Yoga Tank Top
US L|8
Retail price: $62.42
$42.24

camo racerback top
US L|8
Retail price: $63.12
$44.18

MODAL TULIP FLARE PANT - BLACK
US S|4
Retail price: $77.15
$56.11$45.64

Perfect Wide Leg Pants BNWT
US XL|10
Retail price: $152.89
$56.11$49.11

Sunset Core Ankle Biter Tights
US M|6
Retail price: $73.64
$51.55

Parachute Pants Grey
US S|4, US M|6
Retail price: $70.13
$63.12

Laneway Leggings
US S|4
Retail price: $104.50
$73.15

Fantasia Print Tights
US S|4
Retail price: $104.50
$73.15

Compression Leggings
US XS|2
Retail price: $118.53
$82.97

Step Forward Leggings
US XS|2
Retail price: $97.49
$21.05

Print Side Pocket 7/8 Length Tights
US XS|2
Retail price: $78.56
$24.36$22.74

PRECINCT TANK IN PAPRIKA
US L|8
Retail price: $82.76
$36.47$23.72