Filter
Brand
Colour
Price
Adaptive
Comes with

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $490.24
$385.74$315.61

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $490.24
$385.74$315.61

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US M|6
Retail price: $490.24
$385.74$315.61

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US M|6
Retail price: $490.24
$385.74$315.61

Sequin Midi Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $666.28
$347.17$315.61

Ottie mini dress
US L|8, US XL|10
Retail price: $557.57
$347.17$315.61

CLEO SHIRTDRESS
US M|6, US L|8, US XL|10
Retail price: $487.44
$315.61

Cleo Gown
US XXS|0, US XS|2
Retail price: $490.24
$385.74$315.61

Nova Pleated Midi Dress 10
US M|6
Retail price: $441.15
$336.65$315.61

August midi dress 1
US S|4, US M|6
Retail price: $315.61
$315.61

Lovestruck Pleated Mini Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $557.57
$385.74$315.62

AVERY SHIRTDRESS AU6/US2
US XS|2
Retail price: $385.74
$347.17$317.39

Cleo Gown AU12/US8
US L|8
Retail price: $490.24
$350.67$317.58

Pure Silk Blouse
US M|6
$350.67$329.65

bow mini dress 6
US XS|2
Retail price: $557.57
$385.74$336.65

Hook and Eye Pleat Crepe Dress
US S|4
Retail price: $770.78
$336.66

Cassia Floral-Print Cotton Wrap Maxi Dress
US XL|10
Retail price: $627.71
$385.74$343.66

Cassia Floral-Print Cotton Wrap Maxi Dress
US M|6
Retail price: $627.71
$385.74$343.66

Deviation White & Black Spot Polka Dot Wrap Midi Dress
US XL|10
Retail price: $452.37
$343.66

Silk Shirtdress
US M|6, US L|8, US XL|10
Retail price: $627.71
$385.74$347.17

GOLDEN PLEATED SLIP DRESS
US S|4, US M|6, US L|8
Retail price: $487.44
$347.17

midi dress
US XXL|12
Retail price: $557.57
$347.17

mini dress 0
US S|4
Retail price: $841.62
$557.57$350.67

Crystal Embellished Satin Midi Dress AU10/US6
US M|6
Retail price: $1,648.17
$687.32$350.67

Crystal-embellished Satin Midi Dress
US S|4
Retail price: $1,928.71
$687.32$350.67

No Filter Plunge Neck Silver Pencil Midi Dress
US XS|2
Retail price: $490.24
$350.67

Silk Long Sleeve Pink Spade Flower Ruffle Shirt Dress
US XXL|12
Retail price: $490.94
$350.67

embellished cape maxi dress
US L|8
Retail price: $1,046.41
$455.88$350.67

Alma Blazer - Black
US M|6
Retail price: $666.28
$490.94$350.67

cassia shirt and pants set 10 new
US M|6
Retail price: $631.21
$350.67

Cove printed halterneck maxi dress AU6/US2
US XS|2, US S|4
Retail price: $953.83
$526.01$385.74

COVE PRINTED HALTER NECK MAXI DRESS
US L|8
Retail price: $946.82
$526.01$385.74

Double Time Pleat Dress
US XS|2
Retail price: $490.24
$385.74

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $490.24
$417.30

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US M|6
Retail price: $490.24
$417.30

Frida Gown - New With Tags
US XL|10
Retail price: $770.78
$466.40$419.77

Cleo Gown AU4/US0
US 20
Retail price: $560.38
$420.11

FRANCA MIDI DRESS AU10/US6
US M|6
Retail price: $557.57
$455.88$424.32

Kindred Spirit Lace Maxi Dress — Cream |
US M|6
Retail price: $666.28
$455.88

Halliday scallop midi dress 2
US L|8
Retail price: $557.57
$455.88