Filter
Brand
Colour
Price
Adaptive
Comes with

Cleo Gown
US XXS|0, US XS|2
Retail price: $488
$383.97$314.16

Nova Pleated Midi Dress 10
US M|6
Retail price: $439.13
$335.10$314.16

August midi dress 1
US S|4, US M|6
Retail price: $314.16
$314.16

Lovestruck Pleated Mini Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $555.02
$383.97$314.17

AVERY SHIRTDRESS AU6/US2
US XS|2
Retail price: $383.97
$345.58$315.93

Cleo Gown AU12/US8
US L|8
Retail price: $488
$349.07$316.13

Pure Silk Blouse
US M|6
$349.07$328.14

bow mini dress 6
US XS|2
Retail price: $555.02
$383.97$335.10

Hook and Eye Pleat Crepe Dress
US S|4
Retail price: $767.25
$335.12

Cassia Floral-Print Cotton Wrap Maxi Dress
US XL|10
Retail price: $624.83
$383.97$342.09

Cassia Floral-Print Cotton Wrap Maxi Dress
US M|6
Retail price: $624.83
$383.97$342.09

Deviation White & Black Spot Polka Dot Wrap Midi Dress
US XL|10
Retail price: $450.30
$342.09

Silk Shirtdress
US M|6, US L|8, US XL|10
Retail price: $624.83
$383.97$345.58

GOLDEN PLEATED SLIP DRESS
US S|4, US M|6, US L|8
Retail price: $485.20
$345.58

midi dress
US XXL|12
Retail price: $555.02
$345.58

mini dress 0
US S|4
Retail price: $837.76
$555.02$349.07

Crystal Embellished Satin Midi Dress AU10/US6
US M|6
Retail price: $1,640.61
$684.17$349.07

Crystal-embellished Satin Midi Dress
US S|4
Retail price: $1,919.87
$684.17$349.07

No Filter Plunge Neck Silver Pencil Midi Dress
US XS|2
Retail price: $488
$349.07

Silk Long Sleeve Pink Spade Flower Ruffle Shirt Dress
US XXL|12
Retail price: $488.69
$349.07

embellished cape maxi dress
US L|8
Retail price: $1,041.62
$453.79$349.07

Alma Blazer - Black
US M|6
Retail price: $663.23
$488.69$349.07

cassia shirt and pants set 10 new
US M|6
Retail price: $628.32
$349.07

Cove printed halterneck maxi dress AU6/US2
US XS|2, US S|4
Retail price: $949.46
$523.60$383.97

COVE PRINTED HALTER NECK MAXI DRESS
US L|8
Retail price: $942.48
$523.60$383.97

Double Time Pleat Dress
US XS|2
Retail price: $488
$383.97

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $488
$415.39

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US M|6
Retail price: $488
$415.39

Frida Gown - New With Tags
US XL|10
Retail price: $767.25
$464.26$417.85

Cleo Gown AU4/US0
US 20
Retail price: $557.81
$418.18

FRANCA MIDI DRESS AU10/US6
US M|6
Retail price: $555.02
$453.79$422.38

Kindred Spirit Lace Maxi Dress — Cream |
US M|6
Retail price: $663.23
$453.79

Halliday scallop midi dress 2
US L|8
Retail price: $555.02
$453.79

drape gown new
US S|4
Retail price: $2,443.47
$698.13$453.80

Luna Button Midi Dress Blue Paisley 3/AU14/US10
US XL|10
Retail price: $733.04
$485.20$459.38

Lucky Corset Midi Dress
US L|8, US XL|10
Retail price: $593.41
$485.20

The Lucky Corset Midi Dress in Mustard Bandana
US XXL|12
Retail price: $624.83
$593.41$488.69

tinsel floral bustier and skirt
US L|8
Retail price: $837.76
$506.85

Hypnotic buttoned mini dress 0/ AU8/US4
US S|4
$523.60

shirtdress 8
US S|4
Retail price: $621.34
$551.53