Filter
Brand
Colour
Price
Adaptive
Comes with

- Emporium Midi Dress - Chocolate
US S|4
Retail price: $147.28
$119.23$70.42

Oakleigh Midi Dress
US S|4
Retail price: $238.46
$85.56$71.01

Anaya Midi Dress
US M|6
Retail price: $105.16
$73.61

Casalla Midi Dress
US XS|2
Retail price: $105.16
$73.61

Mayer Pleat Dress
US XS|2
Retail price: $105.16
$73.61

Birmingham Dress
US XS|2
Retail price: $105.16
$73.61

Stella Maxi Dress with long puff sleeves and cinched waist
US M|6
Retail price: $244.77
$73.64/ per occasion

Thistle Dress
US S|4
Retail price: $279.37
$279.37$74.83

pink mini dress
US S|4, US M|6
Retail price: $252.49
$154.30$75.21

Arlette Shirt Dress
US S|4
Retail price: $279.84
$115.72$75.22

Sauma O-N Dress in Beluga
US L|8
Retail price: $188.66
$114.32$75.27

Plum silk and velvet vintage dress
US M|6, US L|8
Retail price: $277.03
$84.16$77.15

Cali green long sleeve dress
US S|4
Retail price: $266.51
$140.27$77.15

Midi Satin Wrap Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $130.45
$77.15

Isabelle Puff Dress
US S|4
Retail price: $434.84
$119.23$77.15

Arabella Dress in Butter Spot
US M|6
Retail price: $202.69
$77.16

Corset Detail Linen Dress
Retail price: $112.22
$78.55

Nolah Midi Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $112.17
$86.97$80.39

Fun dress , as new condition.
US L|8, US XL|10
Retail price: $347.17
$175.34$80.66

fun summer dress
US L|8, US XL|10
Retail price: $347.17
$192.87$80.66

dress great for summer or party
US XL|10
Retail price: $347.17
$203.39$80.66

Olivia Dress in Pansy 14
US XL|10
Retail price: $125.54
$80.66

White Lace Up Dress with Black Trim
US L|8
$139.39$80.92

black Lyla midi dress
US XL|10
Retail price: $231.45
$81.43

Venezia Midi Dress
US 14
Retail price: $118.53
$82.97

Belize Gia Bodycon Tie Back Mini Dress NWT
US S|4
Retail price: $97.49
$83.46

The Alpha Rouched dress
US S|4
Retail price: $175.34
$84.16

Clio Brown Bronze Ruffle Hem Mini Dress NWT
US XS|2, US S|4, US M|6
$84.16

Olivia Black One Shoulder Satin Mini Dress NWT
US S|4
Retail price: $126.24
$84.16

Emerald green gown Lisa Barron worn once
US L|8
Retail price: $483.93
$175.34$84.16

Liana Middi Dress - Blue Dress
US XL|10
Retail price: $75.75
$84.16

Eve White Lace Overlay Fitted Bodycon Midi Dress
US XS|2
Retail price: $175.34
$84.16

Sonisay Magenta Floral Maxi Dress
US S|4
Retail price: $140.27
$84.16

Garden Patch Patchwork Denim Overall Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $182.35
$84.16

Nadia Crew Neck Tie Waist Belted Mini T-Shirt Dress
US S|4
Retail price: $140.27
$84.16

Yolanthe Emerald Teal Satin Slip Midi Dress NWT
US L|8
Retail price: $112.22
$84.16

Sinta Magenta Floral Midi Maxi Dress RRP$200
US XS|2
Retail price: $140.27
$84.16

Shenu Short Sleeve Purple Red Wrap Dress
US M|6
Retail price: $139.57
$84.16

Black Sleeveless Pinafore Denim Mini Dress
US XS|2
Retail price: $140.27
$84.16

Baby Blue Lace Strapless Off The Shoulder Tiered Mini Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $132.55
$84.16