Filter
Brand
Colour
Price
Adaptive
Comes with

Leyla Mini
US XXL|12
Retail price: $560.25
$349.89$309.76

Tinsel Floral Bustier and Skirt Spice
US L|8
Retail price: $841.42
$315.53

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US S|4
Retail price: $490.13
$385.65$315.53

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $490.13
$385.65$315.53

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $490.13
$385.65$315.53

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US M|6
Retail price: $490.13
$385.65$315.53

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US M|6
Retail price: $490.13
$385.65$315.53

Sequin Midi Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $666.13
$347.09$315.53

Ottie mini dress
US L|8, US XL|10
Retail price: $557.44
$347.09$315.53

CLEO SHIRTDRESS
US M|6, US L|8, US XL|10
Retail price: $487.32
$315.53

Cleo Gown
US XXS|0, US XS|2
Retail price: $490.13
$385.65$315.53

Nova Pleated Midi Dress 10
US M|6
Retail price: $441.05
$336.57$315.53

August midi dress 1
US S|4, US M|6
Retail price: $315.53
$315.53

Lovestruck Pleated Mini Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $557.44
$385.65$315.55

AVERY SHIRTDRESS AU6/US2
US XS|2
Retail price: $385.65
$347.09$317.31

Cleo Gown AU12/US8
US L|8
Retail price: $490.13
$350.59$317.51

bow mini dress 6
US XS|2
Retail price: $557.44
$385.65$336.57

Hook and Eye Pleat Crepe Dress
US S|4
Retail price: $770.60
$336.58

Cassia Floral-Print Cotton Wrap Maxi Dress
US XL|10
Retail price: $627.56
$385.65$343.58

Cassia Floral-Print Cotton Wrap Maxi Dress
US M|6
Retail price: $627.56
$385.65$343.58

Deviation White & Black Spot Polka Dot Wrap Midi Dress
US XL|10
Retail price: $452.26
$343.58

Silk Shirtdress
US M|6, US L|8, US XL|10
Retail price: $627.56
$385.65$347.09

GOLDEN PLEATED SLIP DRESS
US S|4, US M|6, US L|8
Retail price: $487.32
$347.09

midi dress
US XXL|12
Retail price: $557.44
$347.09

mini dress 0
US S|4
Retail price: $841.42
$557.44$350.59

Crystal Embellished Satin Midi Dress AU10/US6
US M|6
Retail price: $1,647.78
$687.16$350.59

Crystal-embellished Satin Midi Dress
US S|4
Retail price: $1,928.26
$687.16$350.59

No Filter Plunge Neck Silver Pencil Midi Dress
US XS|2
Retail price: $490.13
$350.59

Silk Long Sleeve Pink Spade Flower Ruffle Shirt Dress
US XXL|12
Retail price: $490.83
$350.59

embellished cape maxi dress
US L|8
Retail price: $1,046.17
$455.77$350.59

Cove printed halterneck maxi dress AU6/US2
US XS|2, US S|4
Retail price: $953.61
$525.89$385.65

COVE PRINTED HALTER NECK MAXI DRESS
US L|8
Retail price: $946.60
$525.89$385.65

Double Time Pleat Dress
US XS|2
Retail price: $490.13
$385.65

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US L|8
Retail price: $490.13
$417.21

Double Time Pleaded Dress
US M|6
Retail price: $490.13
$417.21

Frida Gown - New With Tags
US XL|10
Retail price: $770.60
$466.29$419.67

Cleo Gown AU4/US0
US 20
Retail price: $560.25
$420.01

FRANCA MIDI DRESS AU10/US6
US M|6
Retail price: $557.44
$455.77$424.22

Kindred Spirit Lace Maxi Dress — Cream |
US M|6
Retail price: $666.13
$455.77

Halliday scallop midi dress 2
US L|8
Retail price: $557.44
$455.77