128 items
128 items
Rebecca Vallance

Melange Knit Maxi

US M|6

Retail price: $421.10

$84.36/ per occasion

Rebecca Vallance

Calla Midi Dress Blue

US S|4

Retail price: $491.40

$105.45$84.36/ per occasion

20% off
Rebecca Vallance

Lime Green Amalia Midi Dress

US XS|2

Retail price: $561.70

$126.54$88.17

30% off
Rebecca Vallance

Copacabana Mini Bow Dress

US L|8

Retail price: $477.34

$105.45/ per occasion

Rebecca Vallance

Claire mini dress

US XL|10

Retail price: $456.95

$140.60$119.52

15% off
Rebecca Vallance

Portia Long Sleeve Mini Dress

US XXS|0

Retail price: $222.85

$123.03/ per occasion

Rebecca Vallance

Portia Top

US L|8

Retail price: $245.35

$123.73

Rebecca Vallance

Amber Mini Dress

US S|4

Retail price: $350.80

$126.55

Rebecca Vallance

Ella Puff Sleeve Midi Dress

US M|6

Retail price: $596.85

$140.60/ per occasion

Rebecca Vallance

Canaletto Long Sleeve Mini Dress

US M|6

Retail price: $315.65

$142.01

Rebecca Vallance

Chene Mini Dress

US S|4

Retail price: $456.25

$246.05$159.95

35% off
Rebecca Vallance

Catania Mini Dress

US S|4

Retail price: $350.80

$175.05

Rebecca Vallance

Bramble V neck mini dress

US XS|2

Retail price: $491.40

$196.85

Rebecca Vallance

Breakers open-back cloqué midi dress

US M|6

Retail price: $565.92

$277.69$207.40

25% off
Rebecca Vallance

Jaclyn Mini Dress

US M|6

Retail price: $421.80

$351.50$210.90

40% off
Rebecca Vallance

Cory Mini Dress - Navy Check

US L|8

Retail price: $421.10

$246.05$210.91

14% off
Rebecca Vallance

Antonella S/S Midi

US M|6

Retail price: $561.70

$281.20$211.30

25% off
Rebecca Vallance

Pixie Mini Dress Black / Green Metallic

US S|4

Retail price: $421.10

$280.50$245.35

13% off
Rebecca Vallance

Blue Ivy Dress

US XS|2

Retail price: $491.40

$246.06

Rebecca Vallance

Leonie Ruched Mini Dress Purple Metallic

US M|6

Retail price: $442.19

$301.59$266.44

12% off
Rebecca Vallance

Clementine Long Sleeve Mini Dress - Black / Gold Metallic

US S|4

Retail price: $442.19

$301.59$266.44

12% off
Rebecca Vallance

Pixie Shirt Midi Dress - Black / Bottle Green Metallic

US S|4

Retail price: $491.40

$350.80$280.50

20% off
Rebecca Vallance

Nikita Mini Dress - Ombre Sequins

US S|4

Retail price: $491.40

$350.80$280.50

20% off
Rebecca Vallance

CLEMENTINE SHORT SLEEVE MINI DRESS BLACK / GOLD METALLIC

US S|4

Retail price: $463.28

$315.65$280.50

11% off
Rebecca Vallance

Carmelita Strapless Gown Pink

US XS|2

Retail price: $632

$351.50$281.21

20% off
Rebecca Vallance

MIDI DRESS

US XS|2

Retail price: $702.30

$316.35$281.21

11% off
Rebecca Vallance

Clementine Midi Dress - Black / Gold Metallic

US S|4

Retail price: $526.55

$385.95$315.65

18% off
Rebecca Vallance

Pollock Mini Dress

US M|6

Retail price: $421.10

$316.35

Rebecca Vallance

Carmelita Mini Dress

US M|6

Retail price: $456.25

$319.37

Rebecca Vallance

Madeline Strapless Mini

Retail price: $456.25

$319.37

Rebecca Vallance

Party Dress

US XS|2

Retail price: $528.38

$351.11

Rebecca Vallance

Calla Bow Gown

US XL|10

Retail price: $842.90

$421.80$351.51

17% off
Rebecca Vallance

Rebecca Vallance Afina Midi Dress

US M|6

Retail price: $632

$561.70$365.45

35% off
Rebecca Vallance

Augustine Mini Dress

US XL|10

Retail price: $702.30

$491.40$421.81

14% off
Rebecca Vallance

Lulu SS Mini

US S|4

Retail price: $561.70

$456.95

Rebecca Vallance

RV Basic Tank BNWT

US S|4

Retail price: $69.60

$31.64

Rebecca Vallance

Baci LS Mini

US M|6

Retail price: $456.25

$35.15/ per occasion

Rebecca Vallance

Jamison Pant

Retail price: $280.50

$52.72/ per occasion

Rebecca Vallance

Marguerita Mini

US L|8

Retail price: $350.80

$69.60$63.28

9% off
Rebecca Vallance

Catania Dress

US M|6

Retail price: $350.80

$70.30/ per occasion